AFBR-5710APZ


Part Number: AFBR-5710APZ
Make: Foxconn
190 In Stock.
Shipping From : New Jersey, USA
Shipping through : DHL, FedEx, UPS
5-7 Days to Ship

Specifications : AFBR-5710APZ

Applications Ethernet
Connector Type LC Duplex
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Environmental Information RoHS Certificate
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Manufacturer Part Number AFBR-5710APZ
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
Packaging -
Series -
Standard Package 10
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
iodParts Shield
100% Purchase Protection
Original Products | Secure Payments

Submit RFQ: AFBR-5710APZ

Available Quantity: 190
Refresh
Standard Package Quantity: 10
Date Code: 07+