AFBR-703SDZ
Not Yet Rated!

AFBR-703SDZ


Part Number: AFBR-703SDZ
Make: Broadcom
Out Of Stock Re-confirm Stock
RoHS Compliant
100% Warrantied Inventory (ISO 9001:2015 Certified)

Submit RFQ: AFBR-703SDZ

Standard Package Quantity: 10

Specifications : AFBR-703SDZ

Applications Ethernet
Categories Optoelectronics
Connector Type LC Duplex
Data Rate 10.312Gbd
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Manufacturer Broadcom Limited
Manufacturer Part Number AFBR-703SDZ
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
Packaging -
Series -
Standard Package 10
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet