No Image
2.1 / 5 (Popularity Score)

AFBR-708SMZ


Part Number: AFBR-708SMZ
Make: Foxconn
Out Of Stock Re-confirm Stock
See all our reviews on Trust Pilot

Specifications : AFBR-708SMZ

Applications Ethernet
Connector Type LC Duplex
Data Rate 10.3125GBd
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Manufacturer Part Number AFBR-708SMZ
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
Standard Package 10
Voltage - Supply 3.14V ~ 3.46V
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
iodParts Shield
100% Purchase Protection
Original Products | Secure Payments

Submit RFQ: AFBR-708SMZ

Standard Package Quantity: 10