FTL410QE2C
4 / 5 (1 ratings)

FTL410QE2C


Part Number: FTL410QE2C
Make: Finisar Corporation
Out Of Stock Re-confirm Stock
RoHS Compliant
100% Warrantied Inventory (ISO 9001:2015 Certified)

Submit RFQ: FTL410QE2C


Specifications : FTL410QE2C

Applications Ethernet
Categories Optoelectronics
Connector Type MTP® (MPO)
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Manufacturer Part Number FTL410QE2C
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Mounting Type Pluggable, QSFP+
Packaging -
Series -
Standard Package 1
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet