FTLF8524P2BNV
4 / 5 (1 ratings)

FTLF8524P2BNV


Price: $43 each   
Part Number: FTLF8524P2BNV
Make: Finisar Corporation
252 In Stock.
Delivery in 5-9 Business Days
100% Warrantied Inventory (ISO 9001:2015 Certified)
iodParts Shield
100% Purchase Protection
Original Products | Secure Payments

Buy FTLF8524P2BNV

Available Quantity: 252
Refresh
Minimum: 36     Multiple Qty: 36
--- or ---
Available Quantity: 252
Date Code: 17+

Pricing

36 :   $44.42
72 :   $43

Specifications : FTLF8524P2BNV

Applications Ethernet
Categories Optoelectronics
Connector Type LC Duplex
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8524P2BNV
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
Packaging -
Series -
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Alternate Parts FTLF8524P3BNL

Alternate Part(s)