FTLF8524P2BNV


Part Number: FTLF8524P2BNV
Make: Finisar Corporation
1,044 In Stock.
Shipping From : New Jersey, USA
Shipping through : DHL, FedEx, UPS
5-7 Days to Ship

Specifications : FTLF8524P2BNV

Applications Ethernet
Connector Type LC Duplex
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8524P2BNV
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
Packaging -
Series -
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Alternate Parts FTLF8524P3BNL
iodParts Shield
100% Purchase Protection
Original Products | Secure Payments

Submit RFQ: FTLF8524P2BNV

Available Quantity: 1,044
Refresh
Standard Package Quantity: 36

Alternate Part(s)