FTLF8529P3BCV


Part Number: FTLF8529P3BCV
Make: Finisar Corporation
21 In Stock.
Shipping From : New Jersey, USA
Shipping through : DHL, FedEx, UPS
5-7 Days to Ship

Specifications : FTLF8529P3BCV

Applications Fibre Channel Links
Connector Type LC Duplex
Data Rate 14.025Gbps
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8529P3BCV
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
Packaging -
Series -
Standard Package 1
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Wavelength 850nm
iodParts Shield
100% Purchase Protection
Original Products | Secure Payments

Submit RFQ: FTLF8529P3BCV

Available Quantity: 21
Refresh
Standard Package Quantity: 40
Date Code: 18+