FTLX1672D3BTL


Part Number: FTLX1672D3BTL
Make: Finisar Corporation
8 In Stock.
Shipping From : New Jersey, USA
Shipping through : DHL, FedEx, UPS
5-7 Days to Ship

Specifications : FTLX1672D3BTL

Applications Fibre Channel Links
Connector Type LC Duplex
Data Rate 11.3Gbps
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Manufacturer Part Number FTLX1672D3BTL
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
Packaging -
Series -
Standard Package 1
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Wavelength 1550nm
iodParts Shield
100% Purchase Protection
Original Products | Secure Payments

Submit RFQ: FTLX1672D3BTL

Available Quantity: 8
Refresh
Standard Package Quantity: 2
Date Code: 18+